Gnosis

Gnosis Price

#145 GNO
$114.65
-0.09% 24h

Gnosis (GNO) price today, October 16, 2026. Rank #145 by market cap.

Gnosis Price Chart (USD)

Loading…

Gnosis Statistics

Market cap$302,652,498
Volume (24h)$812,657
Day range$113.37 – $115.57
7d-0.72%
Circulating supply2,639,589 GNO
Max supply3,000,000
All-time high$644.20 (Nov 8, 2021)
All-time low$6.88
Gnosis price in gold1 GNO = 0.0275 oz

GNO Converter

$114.65

Gnosis (GNO) is trading at $114.65 today, -0.09% over the last 24 hours, with a 24-hour range of $113.37 – $115.57. It ranks #145 by market capitalisation with a market cap of $302.65 M and 24-hour trading volume of $812,657.

The circulating supply is 2,639,589 GNO (maximum supply: 3,000,000). The all-time high of $644.20 was reached on Nov 8, 2021. Measured in gold, one GNO is worth 0.0275 troy ounces today.

Frequently Asked Questions

One Gnosis (GNO) costs $114.65 today (-0.09% in 24 hours).

The market capitalisation of Gnosis is $302.65 M, ranking it #145 among cryptocurrencies.

The all-time high of Gnosis is $644.20, reached on Nov 8, 2021.

At today's prices one GNO is worth 0.0275 troy ounces of gold.