Kinesis Silver

Kinesis Silver Price

#180 KAG
$57.53
+0.77% 24h

Kinesis Silver (KAG) price today, October 16, 2026. Rank #180 by market cap.

Kinesis Silver Price Chart (USD)

Loading…

Kinesis Silver Statistics

Market cap$211,357,954
Volume (24h)$284,023
Day range$56.99 – $58.12
7d-5.43%
Circulating supply3,673,740 KAG
Max supply∞
All-time high$130.00 (Feb 1, 2026)
All-time low$4.36
Kinesis Silver price in gold1 KAG = 0.0138 oz

KAG Converter

$57.53

Kinesis Silver (KAG) is trading at $57.53 today, +0.77% over the last 24 hours, with a 24-hour range of $56.99 – $58.12. It ranks #180 by market capitalisation with a market cap of $211.36 M and 24-hour trading volume of $284,023.

The circulating supply is 3,673,740 KAG (maximum supply: ∞). The all-time high of $130.00 was reached on Feb 1, 2026. Measured in gold, one KAG is worth 0.0138 troy ounces today.

Frequently Asked Questions

One Kinesis Silver (KAG) costs $57.53 today (+0.77% in 24 hours).

The market capitalisation of Kinesis Silver is $211.36 M, ranking it #180 among cryptocurrencies.

The all-time high of Kinesis Silver is $130.00, reached on Feb 1, 2026.

At today's prices one KAG is worth 0.0138 troy ounces of gold.