Pendle

Pendle Price

#129 PENDLE
$2.09
-0.00% 24h

Pendle (PENDLE) price today, October 16, 2026. Rank #129 by market cap.

Pendle Price Chart (USD)

Loading…

Pendle Statistics

Market cap$362,803,213
Volume (24h)$60,004,675
Day range$2.04 – $2.18
7d+0.94%
Circulating supply173,850,251 PENDLE
Max supply∞
All-time high$7.50 (Apr 11, 2024)
All-time low$0.0338
Pendle price in gold1 PENDLE = 0.00050167 oz

PENDLE Converter

$2.09

Pendle (PENDLE) is trading at $2.09 today, -0.00% over the last 24 hours, with a 24-hour range of $2.04 – $2.18. It ranks #129 by market capitalisation with a market cap of $362.80 M and 24-hour trading volume of $60.00 M.

The circulating supply is 173,850,251 PENDLE (maximum supply: ∞). The all-time high of $7.50 was reached on Apr 11, 2024. Measured in gold, one PENDLE is worth 0.00050167 troy ounces today.

Frequently Asked Questions

One Pendle (PENDLE) costs $2.09 today (-0.00% in 24 hours).

The market capitalisation of Pendle is $362.80 M, ranking it #129 among cryptocurrencies.

The all-time high of Pendle is $7.50, reached on Apr 11, 2024.

At today's prices one PENDLE is worth 0.00050167 troy ounces of gold.