Fluid

Fluid Price

#191 FLUID
$2.25
-4.04% 24h

Fluid (FLUID) price today, October 16, 2026. Rank #191 by market cap.

Fluid Price Chart (USD)

Loading…

Fluid Statistics

Market cap$188,101,953
Volume (24h)$3,057,821
Day range$2.25 – $2.35
7d+10.02%
Circulating supply83,696,997 FLUID
Max supply100,000,000
All-time high$24.40 (Jun 16, 2021)
All-time low$0.3665
Fluid price in gold1 FLUID = 0.00054044 oz

FLUID Converter

$2.25

Fluid (FLUID) is trading at $2.25 today, -4.04% over the last 24 hours, with a 24-hour range of $2.25 – $2.35. It ranks #191 by market capitalisation with a market cap of $188.10 M and 24-hour trading volume of $3.06 M.

The circulating supply is 83,696,997 FLUID (maximum supply: 100,000,000). The all-time high of $24.40 was reached on Jun 16, 2021. Measured in gold, one FLUID is worth 0.00054044 troy ounces today.

Frequently Asked Questions

One Fluid (FLUID) costs $2.25 today (-4.04% in 24 hours).

The market capitalisation of Fluid is $188.10 M, ranking it #191 among cryptocurrencies.

The all-time high of Fluid is $24.40, reached on Jun 16, 2021.

At today's prices one FLUID is worth 0.00054044 troy ounces of gold.