Ondo Short-Term U.S. Government Bond Fund

Ondo Short-Term U.S. Government Bond Fund Price

#139 OUSG
$116.93
+0.01% 24h

Ondo Short-Term U.S. Government Bond Fund (OUSG) price today, October 17, 2026. Rank #139 by market cap.

Ondo Short-Term U.S. Government Bond Fund Price Chart (USD)

Loading…

Ondo Short-Term U.S. Government Bond Fund Statistics

Market cap$320,080,104
Volume (24h)$0
Day range$116.91 – $116.93
7d+0.07%
Circulating supply2,737,402 OUSG
Max supply∞
All-time high$116.93 (Oct 16, 2026)
All-time low$95.09
Ondo Short-Term U.S. Government Bond Fund price in gold1 OUSG = 0.0281 oz

OUSG Converter

$116.93

Ondo Short-Term U.S. Government Bond Fund (OUSG) is trading at $116.93 today, +0.01% over the last 24 hours, with a 24-hour range of $116.91 – $116.93. It ranks #139 by market capitalisation with a market cap of $320.08 M and 24-hour trading volume of $0.

The circulating supply is 2,737,402 OUSG (maximum supply: ∞). The all-time high of $116.93 was reached on Oct 16, 2026. Measured in gold, one OUSG is worth 0.0281 troy ounces today.

Frequently Asked Questions

One Ondo Short-Term U.S. Government Bond Fund (OUSG) costs $116.93 today (+0.01% in 24 hours).

The market capitalisation of Ondo Short-Term U.S. Government Bond Fund is $320.08 M, ranking it #139 among cryptocurrencies.

The all-time high of Ondo Short-Term U.S. Government Bond Fund is $116.93, reached on Oct 16, 2026.

At today's prices one OUSG is worth 0.0281 troy ounces of gold.