Figure Heloc

Figure Heloc Price

#9 FIGR_HELOC
$1.03
-1.21% 24h

Figure Heloc (FIGR_HELOC) price today, October 16, 2026. Rank #9 by market cap.

Figure Heloc Price Chart (USD)

Loading…

Figure Heloc Statistics

Market cap$24,761,171,405
Volume (24h)$363,566,393
Day range$1.02 – $1.04
7d+0.39%
Circulating supply23,950,374,575 FIGR_HELOC
Max supply∞
All-time high$1.08 (Oct 5, 2026)
All-time low$0.1554
Figure Heloc price in gold1 FIGR_HELOC = 0.00024855 oz

FIGR_HELOC Converter

$1.03

Figure Heloc (FIGR_HELOC) is trading at $1.03 today, -1.21% over the last 24 hours, with a 24-hour range of $1.02 – $1.04. It ranks #9 by market capitalisation with a market cap of $24.76 B and 24-hour trading volume of $363.57 M.

The circulating supply is 23,950,374,575 FIGR_HELOC (maximum supply: ∞). The all-time high of $1.08 was reached on Oct 5, 2026. Measured in gold, one FIGR_HELOC is worth 0.00024855 troy ounces today.

Frequently Asked Questions

One Figure Heloc (FIGR_HELOC) costs $1.03 today (-1.21% in 24 hours).

The market capitalisation of Figure Heloc is $24.76 B, ranking it #9 among cryptocurrencies.

The all-time high of Figure Heloc is $1.08, reached on Oct 5, 2026.

At today's prices one FIGR_HELOC is worth 0.00024855 troy ounces of gold.