LEO Token

LEO Token Price

#18 LEO
$9.04
+0.02% 24h

LEO Token (LEO) price today, October 16, 2026. Rank #18 by market cap.

LEO Token Price Chart (USD)

Loading…

LEO Token Statistics

Market cap$8,315,779,087
Volume (24h)$237,729
Day range$9.01 – $9.05
7d+1.28%
Circulating supply919,857,852 LEO
Max supply∞
All-time high$10.61 (May 4, 2026)
All-time low$0.7999
LEO Token price in gold1 LEO = 0.00216662 oz

LEO Converter

$9.04

LEO Token (LEO) is trading at $9.04 today, +0.02% over the last 24 hours, with a 24-hour range of $9.01 – $9.05. It ranks #18 by market capitalisation with a market cap of $8.32 B and 24-hour trading volume of $237,729.

The circulating supply is 919,857,852 LEO (maximum supply: ∞). The all-time high of $10.61 was reached on May 4, 2026. Measured in gold, one LEO is worth 0.00216662 troy ounces today.

Frequently Asked Questions

One LEO Token (LEO) costs $9.04 today (+0.02% in 24 hours).

The market capitalisation of LEO Token is $8.32 B, ranking it #18 among cryptocurrencies.

The all-time high of LEO Token is $10.61, reached on May 4, 2026.

At today's prices one LEO is worth 0.00216662 troy ounces of gold.