WhiteBIT Coin

WhiteBIT Coin Price

#15 WBT
$80.04
-0.91% 24h

WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) price today, October 16, 2026. Rank #15 by market cap.

WhiteBIT Coin Price Chart (USD)

Loading…

WhiteBIT Coin Statistics

Market cap$9,507,941,586
Volume (24h)$111,801,438
Day range$79.22 – $81.48
7d-1.06%
Circulating supply118,786,640 WBT
Max supply400,000,000
All-time high$87.91 (Sep 21, 2026)
All-time low$3.06
WhiteBIT Coin price in gold1 WBT = 0.0192 oz

WBT Converter

$80.04

WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) is trading at $80.04 today, -0.91% over the last 24 hours, with a 24-hour range of $79.22 – $81.48. It ranks #15 by market capitalisation with a market cap of $9.51 B and 24-hour trading volume of $111.80 M.

The circulating supply is 118,786,640 WBT (maximum supply: 400,000,000). The all-time high of $87.91 was reached on Sep 21, 2026. Measured in gold, one WBT is worth 0.0192 troy ounces today.

Frequently Asked Questions

One WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) costs $80.04 today (-0.91% in 24 hours).

The market capitalisation of WhiteBIT Coin is $9.51 B, ranking it #15 among cryptocurrencies.

The all-time high of WhiteBIT Coin is $87.91, reached on Sep 21, 2026.

At today's prices one WBT is worth 0.0192 troy ounces of gold.