Raydium

Raydium Price

#117 RAY
$1.82
-1.93% 24h

Raydium (RAY) price today, October 16, 2026. Rank #117 by market cap.

Raydium Price Chart (USD)

Loading…

Raydium Statistics

Market cap$491,339,062
Volume (24h)$53,784,475
Day range$1.80 – $1.96
7d-22.20%
Circulating supply269,963,573 RAY
Max supply555,000,000
All-time high$16.83 (Sep 12, 2021)
All-time low$0.1344
Raydium price in gold1 RAY = 0.00043622 oz

RAY Converter

$1.82

Raydium (RAY) is trading at $1.82 today, -1.93% over the last 24 hours, with a 24-hour range of $1.80 – $1.96. It ranks #117 by market capitalisation with a market cap of $491.34 M and 24-hour trading volume of $53.78 M.

The circulating supply is 269,963,573 RAY (maximum supply: 555,000,000). The all-time high of $16.83 was reached on Sep 12, 2021. Measured in gold, one RAY is worth 0.00043622 troy ounces today.

Frequently Asked Questions

One Raydium (RAY) costs $1.82 today (-1.93% in 24 hours).

The market capitalisation of Raydium is $491.34 M, ranking it #117 among cryptocurrencies.

The all-time high of Raydium is $16.83, reached on Sep 12, 2021.

At today's prices one RAY is worth 0.00043622 troy ounces of gold.