Axie Infinity

Axie Infinity Price

#193 AXS
$1.05
-1.99% 24h

Axie Infinity (AXS) price today, October 16, 2026. Rank #193 by market cap.

Axie Infinity Price Chart (USD)

Loading…

Axie Infinity Statistics

Market cap$183,235,283
Volume (24h)$12,191,359
Day range$1.05 – $1.09
7d-10.00%
Circulating supply174,823,600 AXS
Max supply270,000,000
All-time high$164.90 (Nov 6, 2021)
All-time low$0.1237
Axie Infinity price in gold1 AXS = 0.00025152 oz

AXS Converter

$1.05

Axie Infinity (AXS) is trading at $1.05 today, -1.99% over the last 24 hours, with a 24-hour range of $1.05 – $1.09. It ranks #193 by market capitalisation with a market cap of $183.24 M and 24-hour trading volume of $12.19 M.

The circulating supply is 174,823,600 AXS (maximum supply: 270,000,000). The all-time high of $164.90 was reached on Nov 6, 2021. Measured in gold, one AXS is worth 0.00025152 troy ounces today.

Frequently Asked Questions

One Axie Infinity (AXS) costs $1.05 today (-1.99% in 24 hours).

The market capitalisation of Axie Infinity is $183.24 M, ranking it #193 among cryptocurrencies.

The all-time high of Axie Infinity is $164.90, reached on Nov 6, 2021.

At today's prices one AXS is worth 0.00025152 troy ounces of gold.