MX

MX Price

#198 MX
$1.93
+2.51% 24h

MX (MX) price today, October 16, 2026. Rank #198 by market cap.

MX Price Chart (USD)

Loading…

MX Statistics

Market cap$177,517,229
Volume (24h)$4,416,449
Day range$1.87 – $1.93
7d+2.60%
Circulating supply91,837,334 MX
Max supply∞
All-time high$5.85 (Apr 9, 2024)
All-time low$0.0422
MX price in gold1 MX = 0.00046326 oz

MX Converter

$1.93

MX (MX) is trading at $1.93 today, +2.51% over the last 24 hours, with a 24-hour range of $1.87 – $1.93. It ranks #198 by market capitalisation with a market cap of $177.52 M and 24-hour trading volume of $4.42 M.

The circulating supply is 91,837,334 MX (maximum supply: ∞). The all-time high of $5.85 was reached on Apr 9, 2024. Measured in gold, one MX is worth 0.00046326 troy ounces today.

Frequently Asked Questions

One MX (MX) costs $1.93 today (+2.51% in 24 hours).

The market capitalisation of MX is $177.52 M, ranking it #198 among cryptocurrencies.

The all-time high of MX is $5.85, reached on Apr 9, 2024.

At today's prices one MX is worth 0.00046326 troy ounces of gold.