Internet Computer

Internet Computer Price

#60 ICP
$3.02
-1.84% 24h

Internet Computer (ICP) price today, October 16, 2026. Rank #60 by market cap.

Internet Computer Price Chart (USD)

Loading…

Internet Computer Statistics

Market cap$1,685,032,878
Volume (24h)$61,968,914
Day range$3.01 – $3.11
7d+0.29%
Circulating supply557,898,341 ICP
Max supply∞
All-time high$700.65 (May 10, 2021)
All-time low$2.00
Internet Computer price in gold1 ICP = 0.00072519 oz

ICP Converter

$3.02

Internet Computer (ICP) is trading at $3.02 today, -1.84% over the last 24 hours, with a 24-hour range of $3.01 – $3.11. It ranks #60 by market capitalisation with a market cap of $1.69 B and 24-hour trading volume of $61.97 M.

The circulating supply is 557,898,341 ICP (maximum supply: ∞). The all-time high of $700.65 was reached on May 10, 2021. Measured in gold, one ICP is worth 0.00072519 troy ounces today.

Frequently Asked Questions

One Internet Computer (ICP) costs $3.02 today (-1.84% in 24 hours).

The market capitalisation of Internet Computer is $1.69 B, ranking it #60 among cryptocurrencies.

The all-time high of Internet Computer is $700.65, reached on May 10, 2021.

At today's prices one ICP is worth 0.00072519 troy ounces of gold.