Pearl

Pearl Price

#106 PRL
$1.67
-10.74% 24h

Pearl (PRL) price today, October 17, 2026. Rank #106 by market cap.

Pearl Price Chart (USD)

Loading…

Pearl Statistics

Market cap$581,610,113
Volume (24h)$5,154,681
Day range$1.67 – $1.90
7d+26.00%
Circulating supply347,591,950 PRL
Max supply2,100,000,000
All-time high$2.10 (Oct 14, 2026)
All-time low$0.1399
Pearl price in gold1 PRL = 0.00040085 oz

PRL Converter

$1.67

Pearl (PRL) is trading at $1.67 today, -10.74% over the last 24 hours, with a 24-hour range of $1.67 – $1.90. It ranks #106 by market capitalisation with a market cap of $581.61 M and 24-hour trading volume of $5.15 M.

The circulating supply is 347,591,950 PRL (maximum supply: 2,100,000,000). The all-time high of $2.10 was reached on Oct 14, 2026. Measured in gold, one PRL is worth 0.00040085 troy ounces today.

Frequently Asked Questions

One Pearl (PRL) costs $1.67 today (-10.74% in 24 hours).

The market capitalisation of Pearl is $581.61 M, ranking it #106 among cryptocurrencies.

The all-time high of Pearl is $2.10, reached on Oct 14, 2026.

At today's prices one PRL is worth 0.00040085 troy ounces of gold.