Cosmos Hub

Cosmos Hub Price

#82 ATOM
$1.74
-0.35% 24h

Cosmos Hub (ATOM) price today, October 16, 2026. Rank #82 by market cap.

Cosmos Hub Price Chart (USD)

Loading…

Cosmos Hub Statistics

Market cap$933,126,972
Volume (24h)$48,831,011
Day range$1.71 – $1.78
7d-13.79%
Circulating supply536,452,412 ATOM
Max supply∞
All-time high$43.84 (Sep 19, 2021)
All-time low$1.16
Cosmos Hub price in gold1 ATOM = 0.00041766 oz

ATOM Converter

$1.74

Cosmos Hub (ATOM) is trading at $1.74 today, -0.35% over the last 24 hours, with a 24-hour range of $1.71 – $1.78. It ranks #82 by market capitalisation with a market cap of $933.13 M and 24-hour trading volume of $48.83 M.

The circulating supply is 536,452,412 ATOM (maximum supply: ∞). The all-time high of $43.84 was reached on Sep 19, 2021. Measured in gold, one ATOM is worth 0.00041766 troy ounces today.

Frequently Asked Questions

One Cosmos Hub (ATOM) costs $1.74 today (-0.35% in 24 hours).

The market capitalisation of Cosmos Hub is $933.13 M, ranking it #82 among cryptocurrencies.

The all-time high of Cosmos Hub is $43.84, reached on Sep 19, 2021.

At today's prices one ATOM is worth 0.00041766 troy ounces of gold.