Quant

Quant Price

#37 QNT
$201.66
-4.05% 24h

Quant (QNT) price today, October 16, 2026. Rank #37 by market cap.

Quant Price Chart (USD)

Loading…

Quant Statistics

Market cap$2,937,294,876
Volume (24h)$82,693,085
Day range$200.80 – $213.52
7d-18.32%
Circulating supply14,556,178 QNT
Max supply14,612,493
All-time high$427.42 (Sep 11, 2021)
All-time low$0.2158
Quant price in gold1 QNT = 0.0484 oz

QNT Converter

$201.66

Quant (QNT) is trading at $201.66 today, -4.05% over the last 24 hours, with a 24-hour range of $200.80 – $213.52. It ranks #37 by market capitalisation with a market cap of $2.94 B and 24-hour trading volume of $82.69 M.

The circulating supply is 14,556,178 QNT (maximum supply: 14,612,493). The all-time high of $427.42 was reached on Sep 11, 2021. Measured in gold, one QNT is worth 0.0484 troy ounces today.

Frequently Asked Questions

One Quant (QNT) costs $201.66 today (-4.05% in 24 hours).

The market capitalisation of Quant is $2.94 B, ranking it #37 among cryptocurrencies.

The all-time high of Quant is $427.42, reached on Sep 11, 2021.

At today's prices one QNT is worth 0.0484 troy ounces of gold.