Spiko Amundi Overnight Swap Fund (EUR)

Spiko Amundi Overnight Swap Fund (EUR) Price

#59 EURSAFO
$1.14
+0.14% 24h

Spiko Amundi Overnight Swap Fund (EUR) (EURSAFO) price today, October 16, 2026. Rank #59 by market cap.

Spiko Amundi Overnight Swap Fund (EUR) Price Chart (USD)

Loading…

Spiko Amundi Overnight Swap Fund (EUR) Statistics

Market cap$1,695,779,841
Volume (24h)$0
Day range$1.14 – $1.14
7d+0.27%
Circulating supply1,487,728,331 EURSAFO
Max supply∞
All-time high$1.18 (Aug 21, 2026)
All-time low$1.13
Spiko Amundi Overnight Swap Fund (EUR) price in gold1 EURSAFO = 0.00027389 oz

EURSAFO Converter

$1.14

Spiko Amundi Overnight Swap Fund (EUR) (EURSAFO) is trading at $1.14 today, +0.14% over the last 24 hours, with a 24-hour range of $1.14 – $1.14. It ranks #59 by market capitalisation with a market cap of $1.70 B and 24-hour trading volume of $0.

The circulating supply is 1,487,728,331 EURSAFO (maximum supply: ∞). The all-time high of $1.18 was reached on Aug 21, 2026. Measured in gold, one EURSAFO is worth 0.00027389 troy ounces today.

Frequently Asked Questions

One Spiko Amundi Overnight Swap Fund (EUR) (EURSAFO) costs $1.14 today (+0.14% in 24 hours).

The market capitalisation of Spiko Amundi Overnight Swap Fund (EUR) is $1.70 B, ranking it #59 among cryptocurrencies.

The all-time high of Spiko Amundi Overnight Swap Fund (EUR) is $1.18, reached on Aug 21, 2026.

At today's prices one EURSAFO is worth 0.00027389 troy ounces of gold.