Ondo US Dollar Yield

Ondo US Dollar Yield Price

#46 USDY
$1.15
+0.04% 24h

Ondo US Dollar Yield (USDY) price today, October 16, 2026. Rank #46 by market cap.

Ondo US Dollar Yield Price Chart (USD)

Loading…

Ondo US Dollar Yield Statistics

Market cap$2,352,964,401
Volume (24h)$3,284,814
Day range$1.15 – $1.15
7d+0.17%
Circulating supply2,048,089,543 USDY
Max supply∞
All-time high$1.26 (Mar 26, 2024)
All-time low$0.9342
Ondo US Dollar Yield price in gold1 USDY = 0.00027608 oz

USDY Converter

$1.15

Ondo US Dollar Yield (USDY) is trading at $1.15 today, +0.04% over the last 24 hours, with a 24-hour range of $1.15 – $1.15. It ranks #46 by market capitalisation with a market cap of $2.35 B and 24-hour trading volume of $3.28 M.

The circulating supply is 2,048,089,543 USDY (maximum supply: ∞). The all-time high of $1.26 was reached on Mar 26, 2024. Measured in gold, one USDY is worth 0.00027608 troy ounces today.

Frequently Asked Questions

One Ondo US Dollar Yield (USDY) costs $1.15 today (+0.04% in 24 hours).

The market capitalisation of Ondo US Dollar Yield is $2.35 B, ranking it #46 among cryptocurrencies.

The all-time high of Ondo US Dollar Yield is $1.26, reached on Mar 26, 2024.

At today's prices one USDY is worth 0.00027608 troy ounces of gold.