Gram (prev. Toncoin)

Gram (prev. Toncoin) Price

#31 GRAM
$1.35
-1.34% 24h

Gram (prev. Toncoin) (GRAM) price today, October 16, 2026. Rank #31 by market cap.

Gram (prev. Toncoin) Price Chart (USD)

Loading…

Gram (prev. Toncoin) Statistics

Market cap$3,829,177,801
Volume (24h)$29,855,355
Day range$1.36 – $1.39
7d-7.42%
Circulating supply2,828,775,981 GRAM
Max supply∞
All-time high$8.25 (Jun 14, 2024)
All-time low$0.5194
Gram (prev. Toncoin) price in gold1 GRAM = 0.00032409 oz

GRAM Converter

$1.35

Gram (prev. Toncoin) (GRAM) is trading at $1.35 today, -1.34% over the last 24 hours, with a 24-hour range of $1.36 – $1.39. It ranks #31 by market capitalisation with a market cap of $3.83 B and 24-hour trading volume of $29.86 M.

The circulating supply is 2,828,775,981 GRAM (maximum supply: ∞). The all-time high of $8.25 was reached on Jun 14, 2024. Measured in gold, one GRAM is worth 0.00032409 troy ounces today.

Frequently Asked Questions

One Gram (prev. Toncoin) (GRAM) costs $1.35 today (-1.34% in 24 hours).

The market capitalisation of Gram (prev. Toncoin) is $3.83 B, ranking it #31 among cryptocurrencies.

The all-time high of Gram (prev. Toncoin) is $8.25, reached on Jun 14, 2024.

At today's prices one GRAM is worth 0.00032409 troy ounces of gold.