Sui

Sui Price

#28 SUI
$1.02
-1.41% 24h

Sui (SUI) price today, October 16, 2026. Rank #28 by market cap.

Sui Price Chart (USD)

Loading…

Sui Statistics

Market cap$4,185,453,931
Volume (24h)$566,306,230
Day range$1.01 – $1.06
7d-3.82%
Circulating supply4,118,270,448 SUI
Max supply10,000,000,000
All-time high$5.35 (Jan 4, 2025)
All-time low$0.3648
Sui price in gold1 SUI = 0.00024390 oz

SUI Converter

$1.02

Sui (SUI) is trading at $1.02 today, -1.41% over the last 24 hours, with a 24-hour range of $1.01 – $1.06. It ranks #28 by market capitalisation with a market cap of $4.19 B and 24-hour trading volume of $566.31 M.

The circulating supply is 4,118,270,448 SUI (maximum supply: 10,000,000,000). The all-time high of $5.35 was reached on Jan 4, 2025. Measured in gold, one SUI is worth 0.00024390 troy ounces today.

Frequently Asked Questions

One Sui (SUI) costs $1.02 today (-1.41% in 24 hours).

The market capitalisation of Sui is $4.19 B, ranking it #28 among cryptocurrencies.

The all-time high of Sui is $5.35, reached on Jan 4, 2025.

At today's prices one SUI is worth 0.00024390 troy ounces of gold.