OKB

OKB Price

#42 OKB
$116.32
-1.37% 24h

OKB (OKB) price today, October 16, 2026. Rank #42 by market cap.

OKB Price Chart (USD)

Loading…

OKB Statistics

Market cap$2,442,387,511
Volume (24h)$22,979,929
Day range$115.87 – $120.37
7d-8.05%
Circulating supply21,000,000 OKB
Max supply21,000,000
All-time high$228.74 (Oct 4, 2025)
All-time low$0.5806
OKB price in gold1 OKB = 0.0279 oz

OKB Converter

$116.32

OKB (OKB) is trading at $116.32 today, -1.37% over the last 24 hours, with a 24-hour range of $115.87 – $120.37. It ranks #42 by market capitalisation with a market cap of $2.44 B and 24-hour trading volume of $22.98 M.

The circulating supply is 21,000,000 OKB (maximum supply: 21,000,000). The all-time high of $228.74 was reached on Oct 4, 2025. Measured in gold, one OKB is worth 0.0279 troy ounces today.

Frequently Asked Questions

One OKB (OKB) costs $116.32 today (-1.37% in 24 hours).

The market capitalisation of OKB is $2.44 B, ranking it #42 among cryptocurrencies.

The all-time high of OKB is $228.74, reached on Oct 4, 2025.

At today's prices one OKB is worth 0.0279 troy ounces of gold.