Spiko EU T-Bills Money Market Fund

Spiko EU T-Bills Money Market Fund Price

#102 EUTBL
$1.19
+0.12% 24h

Spiko EU T-Bills Money Market Fund (EUTBL) price today, October 16, 2026. Rank #102 by market cap.

Spiko EU T-Bills Money Market Fund Price Chart (USD)

Loading…

Spiko EU T-Bills Money Market Fund Statistics

Market cap$639,879,735
Volume (24h)$0
Day range$1.19 – $1.20
7d+0.22%
Circulating supply537,179,160 EUTBL
Max supply∞
All-time high$1.26 (Jan 27, 2026)
All-time low$1.01
Spiko EU T-Bills Money Market Fund price in gold1 EUTBL = 0.00028576 oz

EUTBL Converter

$1.19

Spiko EU T-Bills Money Market Fund (EUTBL) is trading at $1.19 today, +0.12% over the last 24 hours, with a 24-hour range of $1.19 – $1.20. It ranks #102 by market capitalisation with a market cap of $639.88 M and 24-hour trading volume of $0.

The circulating supply is 537,179,160 EUTBL (maximum supply: ∞). The all-time high of $1.26 was reached on Jan 27, 2026. Measured in gold, one EUTBL is worth 0.00028576 troy ounces today.

Frequently Asked Questions

One Spiko EU T-Bills Money Market Fund (EUTBL) costs $1.19 today (+0.12% in 24 hours).

The market capitalisation of Spiko EU T-Bills Money Market Fund is $639.88 M, ranking it #102 among cryptocurrencies.

The all-time high of Spiko EU T-Bills Money Market Fund is $1.26, reached on Jan 27, 2026.

At today's prices one EUTBL is worth 0.00028576 troy ounces of gold.